PlatzNameSchnittSerienPunktegvgvTagessiegeLetzte Serie
1Schäfer, D.1046,93132454339501762784
2Witt1030,14142233397502465868
3Bohr1026,731318293406516441232
4Schäfer, S.1013,83131429322491763
5Richter990,73231702332541904
6Schmidt965,439376513654923511014
7Wolf961,43331727291352233
8Nittel955,461582806071123395434
9Sundmacher953,649467255281012475607
10Kryniecki949,655522265631082814999
11Scholz933,24138263403812272
12Hurma-Schäfer915,03632940354671872
13Quecke912,132291872683720821630
14Beck895,740358283717422511582
15Ajubi865,945389675141532073592
16Laude865,5655625673021231321286
17Elvers856,04135097369682200522
18Prahm855,359504645351213360775
19Nack835,351425994511083142853
20Rakel819,63931964277272191
21Rimmler814,8403259038110819731313
22Ansorge766,150383064531332601703
101Qualk0,00
102Rüdiger1275,01127511180
103Scepanik1275,011275100110
104Wittenberger1225,022450243170
105Dwinger1199,01119914210
106Immig1169,0111699160
107Kloss1130,544522486160
108Jännert1121,0556055714271
109Illig1091,0110919070
110Eppinger1045,718188221812310811287
111Seidler1000,3151500417035630
112Kraft990,0199011140
113Hacker980,910980912432430
114Meyer, R.949,62422791247461092
115Witt, J.940,0547005713220
116Hesse920,9764466915420
117Rötting918,52183722680
118Meyer, M.909,8872788921371
119Fritz899,62926088226261881926
120Karge894,3762607624350
121Hennig891,11198029814521
122Klingrad879,018798140
123Müller871,021742204131
124Thielecke841,7171430914530930
125Rieper812,511893812239722
126Rogalla783,8221724322161980
127Strohsahl781,021562183150
128Stahlkopf772,9181391312523990710
129Sawatzki736,72115470142261180
130Neumann708,4535424314330
131Pohl697,016975270
132Bruhns659,331978172170
133Pangritz652,315978512841660
134Richter, G.564,031692218120
135Lange480,0296015880
136Scholz, K.354,013543040
Kategorien: 2018

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.